Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CSU | Scheller, Frank | Personenwahl |
CSU | Giebfried, Irmgard | Personenwahl |
CSU | Oppelt, Otmar | Personenwahl |
CSU | Hachinger, Tobias | Personenwahl |
CSU | Hetzel, Florian | Personenwahl |
BBL | Hollet, Georg | Personenwahl |
BBL | Sitzmann, Michael | Personenwahl |
BBL | Lechner, Marco | Personenwahl |
OLS | Bickel, Hubert | Personenwahl |
OLS | Basel, Michael | Personenwahl |
OLS | Heisterberg, Markus | Personenwahl |
ABL | Kregler, Georg | Personenwahl |
Gemeinde Schönbrunn i. Steigerwald
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(6 von 6 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 1.517 | |
Wähler/innen | 1.140 | 75,15 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 27 | 2,37 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU | |||
Frank Scheller, CSU | |||
Dirk Friesen, CSU | |||
Otmar Oppelt, CSU | |||
Christoph Krug, CSU | |||
Irmgard Giebfried, CSU | |||
Tobias Hachinger, CSU | |||
Otmar Lang, CSU | |||
Markus Hümmer, CSU | |||
Stephanie Krug, CSU | |||
Florian Hetzel, CSU | |||
Günter Nastvogel, CSU | |||
Georg Mohl, CSU | |||
Peter Kundmüller, CSU | |||
Verena Schug, CSU | |||
Jens Körber, CSU | |||
Florian Riemer, CSU | |||
Andreas Schorr, CSU | |||
Andreas Mohl, CSU | |||
Stefan Kraus, CSU | |||
Samantha Mohr, CSU | |||
Marco Roß, CSU | |||
Willi Scheller, CSU | |||
Jörg Nürnberger, CSU | |||
Matthias Dietz, CSU | |||
BBL | |||
Georg Hollet, BBL | |||
Alexandra Geier, BBL | |||
Michael Sitzmann, BBL | |||
Marco Lechner, BBL | |||
Johannes Losgar, BBL | |||
Friedrich Hollet, BBL | |||
Herbert Hümmer, BBL | |||
Markus Seuling, BBL | |||
Maria Grubert, BBL | |||
Julian Hollet, BBL | |||
Matthias Remki, BBL | |||
Astrid Dietz, BBL | |||
Alexander Zier, BBL | |||
Thomas Schwank, BBL | |||
Thomas Herrmann, BBL | |||
Hans Zenkel, BBL | |||
Matthias Hümmer, BBL | |||
Rainer Weber, BBL | |||
Markus Zellmann, BBL | |||
Marco Moritz, BBL | |||
Günter Fröhling, BBL | |||
Rudolf Stark, BBL | |||
Georg Thomann, BBL | |||
OLS | |||
Hubert Bickel, OLS | |||
Michael Basel, OLS | |||
Markus Heisterberg, OLS | |||
Mario Wazanini, OLS | |||
Edeltraud Krug, OLS | |||
Brigitte Dotterweich, OLS | |||
Markus Herrmann, OLS | |||
Jochen Arnold, OLS | |||
Eva Güntner-Sutter, OLS | |||
Daniel Endres, OLS | |||
Jürgen Stretz, OLS | |||
Christin Dünninger, OLS | |||
Matthias Krug, OLS | |||
Rudolf Hager, OLS | |||
Julia Heisterberg, OLS | |||
Werner Riemer, OLS | |||
Stephan Bajohr, OLS | |||
Christine Panzer, OLS | |||
Silvia Kittner, OLS | |||
Petra Lagler, OLS | |||
Renate Dünninger, OLS | |||
Bernhard Selig, OLS | |||
Edmund Volk, OLS | |||
Thomas Kundmüller, OLS | |||
ABL | |||
Michael Schöninger, ABL | |||
Dietmar Kaiser, ABL | |||
Georg Kregler, ABL | |||
Lissy Metzner, ABL | |||
Stefan Schöninger, ABL | |||
Martina Wächtler, ABL | |||
Dieter Dütsch, ABL | |||
Matthias Seuling, ABL | |||
Christian Hümmer, ABL | |||
Annette Bauer, ABL | |||
Johannes Rickmann, ABL | |||
Michael Scharf, ABL |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 75,15 %